Sandy Weidner's attorney played it safe and filed a motion for judicial substitution
[…] record, committing crimes during the process of conducting court and creating
and maintaining an illegal “secret” court.
Exhibit 3. Judge Gasiorkiewicz wrongfully ruling
on “privileged” records.
Exhibit 4. Verified Ethics/Criminal Complaint filed to the Wisconsin
Judicial Commission
Exhibit 5. Verified Criminal Complaint filed to
the Wisconsin Attorney General’s Office.
Exhibit 6. Judge Gasiorkiewicz negligently and wrongfully ignoring/denying
Defendant James McClain substitution of judicial assignment. Case #19CV1357
Exhibit 7. ????
Wisconsin
Statutes and Anontations:
WIS. STAT. §
757.14 “The
sittings of every court shall be public and every citizen may freely attend the
same……”
Citizens are directly empowered by
statute 757.14
to observe court proceedings.
WIS. STAT. § 59.20(3), The court
shall:
" open to the examination of any person all books and
papers required to be kept in his or her office and permit any person so